Singiel Mężczyzn Open

Pl. Id Player City Tournaments Total Top 6
1 274 Dawid Maron Ząbki 9 6635 4920
2 575 Robert Borszcz Zabrze 9 5980 4640
3 277 Rafał Tomaszkiewicz Sochaczew 8 5360 4245
4 1066 Tadeusz Gala Skierniewice 7 4055 3555
5 1683 Szymon Kukier Puławy 6 3480 3480
6 773 Dariusz Cierebiej Sochaczew 7 3763 3443
7 1568 Bartosz Orłowski 14 6575 3330
8 262 Kamil Zając Milanówek 6 3205 3205
9 118 Jacek Kutla Ząbki 9 4340 3195
10 1477 Mateusz Krysa 4 2735 2735
10 886 Zbigniew Suwała Radom 11 4475 2735
12 1169 Paweł Wroniewicz 9 3865 2720
13 1397 Leszek Dobkowski Ostrołęka 6 2625 2625
14 1734 Przemysław Nowak Łódź 4 2525 2525
15 519 Mariusz Tochowicz Tarnów 5 2470 2470
16 1342 Rafał Grabarczyk Żałobny Łódź 6 2400 2400
17 978 Paweł Marcinkowski Potulice 4 2395 2395
18 273 Ireneusz Żurek Świebodzin 9 3295 2390
19 1058 Piotr Majewski 4 2245 2245
20 525 Zdzisław Kula Tarnów 5 2190 2190
21 1622 Wojciech Strzelecki 5 2076 2076
22 1509 Marcin Pakuła Warszawa 6 2052 2052
23 1606 Filip Bochenek 4 2030 2030
24 884 Tomasz Suwała Radom 5 1997 1997
25 1386 Mariusz Bacławski Ostrołęka 4 1985 1985
26 1340 Sławomir Kowalski Łódź 5 1930 1930
26 1675 Wojciech Galica 7 2190 1930
28 72 Marcin Grzywacz Sianów 3 1920 1920
29 496 Wojciech Pasternak Połaniec 4 1880 1880
30 1481 Michał Terlikowski 4 1850 1850
31 1607 Zbigniew Szczerba 6 1840 1840
32 961 Karol Jasionas Gwda Wielka 4 1795 1795
33 1043 Ireneusz Stacewicz Warszawa 4 1785 1785
34 1895 Michał Król Ozorków 4 1773 1773
35 1604 Adam Sujka 3 1770 1770
36 633 Witold Maryniak Mielec 4 1720 1720
37 960 Łukasz Jasionas Gwda Wielka 4 1680 1680
38 1621 Nicolas Jouot 4 1675 1675
38 1172 Grzegorz Wołyniak 5 1675 1675
40 912 Aleksander Cesarz Warszawa 4 1610 1610
41 1442 Henryk Ewert 4 1595 1595
42 692 Krzysztof Polechajło Brójce 4 1565 1565
43 37 Tomasz Cieślikowski Żyrardów 3 1563 1563
44 1736 Mariusz Ostapczuk Pruszków 4 1537 1537
45 1459 Łukasz Chudziński Sulęcin 4 1525 1525
46 1157 Piotr Pikuła 4 1495 1495
47 1419 Dominik Buda Warszawa 4 1468 1468
48 1574 Kacper Kurek Gwda Wielka 4 1435 1435
49 203 Łukasz Rustecki Warszawa 2 1433 1433
50 1645 Bodo Schindler Frankfurt 2 1430 1430
51 161 Krzysztof Olejarczyk Warszawa 3 1425 1425
51 1620 Remi Ganne 4 1425 1425
53 316 Tomasz Strzelczyk Bydgoszcz 3 1420 1420
54 1084 Michał Adamkiewicz Sochaczew 3 1400 1400
55 902 Andrzej Hondzel Warszawa 3 1335 1335
56 506 Dariusz Kuchniak Staszów 4 1315 1315
57 1749 Marcin Jasiński 4 1280 1280
58 493 Dariusz Wójcicki Staszów 3 1265 1265
59 1593 Kacper Morzyk Lubniewice 4 1235 1235
60 295 Artur Bogusławski Warszawa 3 1220 1220
61 1475 Mateusz Jankowski 3 1215 1215
62 1854 Michał Grzanka 2 1210 1210
63 212 Dariusz Schmidt Gwda Wielka 2 1200 1200
64 1608 Marek Gołąb 4 1180 1180
64 1644 Olivier Richter Frankfurt 2 1180 1180
66 1095 Janusz Stanowski 3 1168 1168
67 1093 Robert Dul Sierpc 3 1160 1160
68 572 Ryszard Bachus Głubczyce 2 1150 1150
69 250 Tomasz Welchowski Bydgoszcz 2 1130 1130
69 186 Jacek Potorski Szczecin 2 1130 1130
71 367 Marcin Masłowski Sława 2 1110 1110
71 1682 Jacek Karaś Warszawa 2 1110 1110
73 1855 Bartłomiej Musiał 2 1060 1060
74 1446 Sławomir Mroszczyk 3 1030 1030
75 558 Mariusz Wójcik Kraków 3 1020 1020
76 2 Tomasz Adamczyk Warszawa 2 1015 1015
77 111 Kamil Krzemkowski Warszawa 3 1013 1013
78 342 Tadeusz Jakimiec Gwda Wielka 2 1010 1010
78 82 Bartłomiej Jakimiec Gwda wielka 2 1010 1010
80 1878 Szymon Zuziak 2 1000 1000
81 936 Kamil Sułkowski 2 990 990
81 489 Wojciech Misiak Grzybów 3 990 990
81 196 Andrzej Różalski Józefosław 2 990 990
84 1727 Filip Bodziarczyk Kraków 3 980 980
84 1770 Krzysztof Ciesielski 2 980 980
86 1106 Jarosław Załoga Legionowo 3 970 970
87 1715 Andrzej Krzysztoszek 3 935 935
87 1143 Daniel Górski 3 935 935
89 1685 Mateusz Różalski Warszawa 3 903 903
90 1603 Krzysztof Wiśniowski 3 900 900
90 488 Bartosz Jabłoński Połaniec 2 900 900
92 1803 Wiktor Smagłowicz 3 890 890
93 1611 Bartosz Panek 3 880 880
93 270 Tomasz Ziółek Warszawa 1 880 880
95 1460 Klaus Stiens Berlin 2 865 865
96 160 Tomasz Ogulewicz Sianów 2 855 855
97 1005 Dariusz Marchel Łódź 2 848 848
98 1088 Radosław Podczaski Sochaczew 2 841 841
99 1857 Leszek Borys 1 840 840
99 1455 Radosław Rynkiewicz Szczecin 2 840 840
101 1581 Krzysztof Jagodziński 3 835 835
102 1400 Damian Woźniak Puławy 2 825 825
103 1652 Alan Sudakowski Sulęcin 3 820 820
104 1669 Michał Stasik 3 810 810
105 1713 Marek Bodnar 3 805 805
106 733 Dariusz Bober Warszawa 2 803 803
107 1780 Karol Bryczkiewicz 1 800 800
107 1591 Hubert Ptak Zielona Góra 2 800 800
109 1774 Andrzej Kazberuk 2 783 783
110 1771 Sławomir Michta 2 781 781
111 1821 Piotr Ryczek Zielona Góra 1 780 780
112 1772 Sylwester Michta 2 776 776
113 1089 Sławomir Gala 2 773 773
114 1740 Marcin Redlicki Ozorków 2 772 772
115 1463 Marek Tomaszewski 2 771 771
116 1822 Arkadiusz Lencewicz Szczecin 2 770 770
117 1776 Piotr Jeliński 2 760 760
117 1778 Jacek Kielan 2 760 760
119 1387 Maciej Molenda Warszawa 2 755 755
120 36 Krzysztof Chorębiewski Białystok 2 751 751
121 544 Aleksander Ostrowski Naczęsławice 2 750 750
122 979 Bartosz Urbański Gniewkowo 1 740 740
123 1484 Paweł Ignatowski 2 730 730
123 207 Jacek Sadrzak Warszawa 1 730 730
125 1413 Krzysztof Gocman Warszawa 2 710 710
126 779 Michał Nowak Warszawa 2 704 704
127 1932 Jarosław Górski Gorlice 1 700 700
128 1456 Paweł Zwierkowski Szczecin 2 695 695
129 1896 Emil Działoszyński 2 690 690
129 144 Marek Molenda Suwałki 1 690 690
131 942 Łukasz Zahajkiewicz Strzelce Opolskie 2 680 680
131 1725 Oleg Sergeev Kraków 1 680 680
131 1820 Jakub Janowski Zielona Góra 1 680 680
134 1762 Dawid Zdanowicz Warszawa 2 676 676
135 576 Wojciech Halama Zabrze 2 670 670
135 403 Krzysztof Buszta Zielona Góra 2 670 670
137 407 Artur Zdanowicz Warszawa 1 660 660
137 941 Arkadiusz Parma Brzeg 1 660 660
139 1402 Mateusz Gołofit Puławy 2 655 655
140 1056 Tran Van Cuong Wietnam 1 650 650
141 1583 Michał Izbicki Szczecin 1 640 640
141 888 Roman Pawleta Staszów 2 640 640
141 1712 Norbert Kamieński 1 640 640
144 772 Andre Mateus Coimbra 1 630 630
144 1293 Tomasz Mądry Ząbki 1 630 630
146 1596 Karol Chojnacki Sulęcin 2 625 625
146 528 Grzegorz Godzwon Rzeszów 2 625 625
148 497 Maciej Antonik Staszów 2 620 620
148 1055 Vu Hoang Hiep Wietnam 1 620 620
148 1284 Gao Xiang Wietnam 1 620 620
148 1605 Krzysztof Nietopiel 2 620 620
148 63 Piotr Górny Giżycko 1 620 620
153 1429 Wojciech Kaźmierowski 1 610 610
153 1841 Tomasz Proszek 1 610 610
153 929 Grzegorz Kostański Lubniewice 2 610 610
153 371 Przemysław Stankiewicz Sulęcin 2 610 610
157 1296 Marek Januszewski Warszawa 2 605 605
158 1856 Bartłomiej Drewicz 1 590 590
158 1860 Paweł Dopieralski 1 590 590
158 1648 Tomasz Napierała Międzyrzecz 2 590 590
158 162 Piotr Ołów Suwałki 1 590 590
158 363 Mateusz Pierzyński Choszczno 1 590 590
163 658 Kacper Ciszek Sianów 1 580 580
163 573 Paweł Gansiniec Bytom 1 580 580
163 1371 Maciej Litewski 2 580 580
163 522 Grzegorz Mac Rzeszów 1 580 580
167 1372 Jerzy Cieśliński Warszawa 2 579 579
168 1852 Piotr Majerski 2 575 575
169 1636 Wiesław Krukowski 1 560 560
169 1654 Aleksander Wdowiak 1 560 560
171 1049 Adam Gębala Sochaczew 1 558 558
172 69 Justyna Grzybek Zielona góra 1 555 555
173 208 Kajetan Sakowicz Jastrowie 1 550 550
173 386 Mariusz Błaszków Sulęcin 2 550 550
173 1650 Arkadiusz Warkocz Sulęcin 1 550 550
176 1684 Kamil Skomorowski Zielonka 2 545 545
177 1847 Andrzej Bielański 2 540 540
177 1870 Jakub Orzechowski 1 540 540
177 1294 Mariusz Studniak 1 540 540
177 539 Jakub Oleksy Kraków 2 540 540
177 172 Tomasz Perkowski Suwałki 1 540 540
182 1730 Marcin Pantula Kraków 2 530 530
182 1904 Igor Jabłoński Połaniec 2 530 530
182 1690 Paweł Odoliński 1 530 530
182 1041 Marcin Poterała Łódź 1 530 530
186 1917 Dang Hai Nguyen 1 520 520
186 1714 Paweł Mulczyk 2 520 520
186 1707 Wang Gongyao 1 520 520
189 1594 Wiktor Capiga Lubniewice 2 515 515
189 1403 Tomasz Łepkowski Warszawa 1 515 515
191 402 Marek Stećko Góra 1 510 510
191 171 Izabela Pazyna Warszawa 1 510 510
193 1396 Paweł Wojciechowski Puławy 1 505 505
193 974 Justyna Dziadulewicz Głogów 1 505 505
195 1879 Łukasz Matusiak 1 500 500
195 1726 Luici Riccio Lozanna 1 500 500
197 446 Tomasz Gąska Warszawa 1 490 490
197 1566 Piotr Leczkowski 1 490 490
197 50 Paweł Dzwonkowski Warszawa 1 490 490
200 1801 Kazuki Katayama 1 480 480
200 1659 Robert Roszak-Kasza 1 480 480
200 1175 Krzysztof Garbacz Jelenia Góra 1 480 480
200 194 Robert Robakowski Zielona góra 1 480 480
200 1858 Michał Matara 1 480 480
200 362 Maciej Tarnowski Choszczno 1 480 480
200 1376 Maciej Szczuko 1 480 480
207 1453 Kamil Urbanowicz Szczecin 1 470 470
207 276 Artur Klimaszewski Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 470 470
207 211 Mariusz Sawicki Białystok 1 470 470
207 574 Wojciech Wojdyła Strzelce Opolskie 1 470 470
207 198 Izabela Rudnik Warszawa 1 470 470
212 810 Michał Barbarski Ruciane Nida 1 465 465
213 1409 Roman Mierzejewski Rzekuń 1 460 460
213 1578 Arkadiusz Drewniak 1 460 460
213 326 Piotr Kozioł Gwda Wielka 1 460 460
213 1637 Szczepan Rubczyński 1 460 460
213 1496 Sebastian Hałajda Łęgi 1 460 460
213 1408 Łukasz Bartosiewicz Radom 1 460 460
213 282 Michał Werłaty Sochaczew 1 460 460
220 463 Shan Bin Warszawa 1 455 455
221 713 Zbigniew Michalik Gorzów Wlkp. 1 450 450
221 1424 Adam Juszczyk Warszawa 1 450 450
223 1735 Konrad Weber Smólnik 1 448 448
224 1737 Romuald Orliński Sochaczew 1 440 440
224 1742 Mikołaj Orliński Sochaczew 1 440 440
224 1096 Krzysztof Wójcikowski 1 440 440
224 1307 Miron Starosielec Szczecin 1 440 440
224 1478 Marcin Zieliński 1 440 440
224 1739 Tomasz Ostaszewski Białystok 1 440 440
224 1732 Zbigniew Adamski Białystok 1 440 440
224 822 Karol Koniecko Grajewo 1 440 440
224 1738 Damian Gala Skierniewice 1 440 440
224 1741 Jakub Wawer Sochaczew 1 440 440
224 201 Marcin Rulka Płock 1 440 440
235 1646 Jakub Górski Sulęcin 1 435 435
235 840 Emil Kowalski Skąpe 1 435 435
237 1922 Dmitry Siarko 1 430 430
237 1915 Florian Schulz Berlin 1 430 430
239 120 Tomasz Kwiatkowski Sępólno kraj. 1 425 425
240 1824 Daniel Wierzbicki Gorzów Wlkp 1 420 420
240 1768 Jolanta Chodkowska 1 420 420
240 264 Kazimierz Zalewski Księżyno 1 420 420
240 1507 Olimpia Krakowska Warszawa 1 420 420
240 1830 Anna Mikłasiewicz Sianów 1 420 420
245 221 Mirosław Steć Warszawa 1 415 415
245 119 Artur Kuźmicki Bartoszyce 1 415 415
245 41 Jacek Czeremużyński Konstancin 1 415 415
248 1660 Piotr Stankowski 1 410 410
249 796 Dawid Wojciechowski Poznań 1 405 405
249 293 Włodzimierz Szyszka Warszawa 1 405 405
251 1881 Grzegorz Swierczyński 1 401 401
251 1880 Krzysztof Kowalski 1 401 401
253 1933 Dawid Gniatkowski Częstochowa 1 400 400
253 1883 Karol Czuba 1 400 400
253 314 Andrzej Frask Gdynia 1 400 400
253 925 Piotr Marcinkiewicz Pyrzyce 1 400 400
253 1862 Marcin Łukaszewicz 1 400 400
253 1863 Arkadiusz Parus 1 400 400
253 1884 Jerzy Stachowski 1 400 400
253 1882 Piotr Sankowski 1 400 400
253 1831 Marcin Skarbek Sulęcin 1 400 400
262 687 Szymon Głuchowski Warszawa 1 393 393
262 1044 Przemysław Dmochowski Warszawa 1 393 393
264 1486 Mikołaj Świderski 1 391 391
265 1584 Gustaw Dudka Szczecin 1 390 390
265 1464 Wiesław Sobczak 1 390 390
265 1085 Piotr Kotlarski 1 390 390
265 1479 Maciej Żywiczka 1 390 390
265 1183 Robert Gołąbek Szczecin 1 390 390
270 1843 Zbigniew Kacprzyk 1 385 385
270 1405 Katarzyna Domagała Warszawa 1 385 385
270 124 Krzysztof Łopusiewicz Legnica 1 385 385
270 67 Ireneusz Gostomczyk Chojnice 1 385 385
274 1691 Adam Jurkiewicz 1 380 380
274 1923 Andrei Vishniakov 1 380 380
274 1802 Maciej Knot 1 380 380
277 192 Sławomir Rafalski Suwałki 1 375 375
277 1331 Jerzy Łazęcki Warszawa 1 375 375
279 824 Artur Kułakowski Białystok 1 370 370
279 595 Mateusz Mróz Baborów 1 370 370
279 1704 Robert Kirol 1 370 370
282 1773 Michał Szymański 1 366 366
283 1911 Michał Ciołek Gdynia 1 365 365
283 1916 Kevin Karl Berlin 1 365 365
283 1480 Jarosław Kuźniewski 1 365 365
286 1443 Michał Matecki 1 360 360
286 68 Tomasz Grosz Suwałki 1 360 360
286 1779 Marcin Pęszyński 1 360 360
286 1861 Piotr Chomik 1 360 360
286 1777 Jakub Fuks 1 360 360
286 66 Cezary Górzkowski Warszawa 1 360 360
286 1906 Paweł Gonder 1 360 360
286 1775 Adrian Pietrzak 1 360 360
286 1152 Andrzej Rosanoff Legionowo 1 360 360
286 1907 Tomasz Wanicki 1 360 360
286 965 Piotr Olech Pyrzyce 1 360 360
286 1874 Roland Żwierełło 1 360 360
286 1869 Michał Kurek 1 360 360
299 1625 Bartosz Szczepara Kraków 1 355 355
299 142 Dariusz Mindykowski Chojnice 1 355 355
299 1859 Sylwester Momot 1 355 355
302 1826 Paweł Banasiak Sulęcin 1 350 350
302 1919 Paweł Głażewski Sochaczew 1 350 350
302 1828 Michał Dylewski Szczecin 1 350 350
302 1829 Łukasz Fabisiak Szczecin 1 350 350
302 1825 Dariusz Pokacki Gorzów Wlkp 1 350 350
302 1827 Aleksandra Banasiak Sulęcin 1 350 350
302 1927 Szymon Gołębiewski 1 350 350
309 1864 Filip Łukowski 1 348 348
310 1866 Arkadiusz Mnich 1 346 346
311 1297 Paweł Wiesiołek Kędzierzyn Koźle 1 345 345
311 1491 Jacek Stępień 1 345 345
311 248 Grzegorz Wasyluk Bartoszyce 1 345 345
314 1875 Remigiusz Rękawek 1 343 343
314 1865 Adrian Marszałek 1 343 343
316 1877 Paweł Sot 1 341 341
316 1876 Zbigniew Błoński 1 341 341
318 1935 Krzysztof Knapik Kraków 1 340 340
318 560 Robert Gancarz Gorlice 1 340 340
318 1946 Tomasz Gorszko 1 340 340
318 155 Bartosz Nowak Sępolno krajeń. 1 340 340
318 1588 Grzegorz Bukowski Poznań 1 340 340
318 1407 Jolanta Parafiańczuk Warszawa 1 340 340
318 1944 Grzegorz Nowak Zielonki 1 340 340
318 1567 Jan Jaremkiewicz 1 340 340
318 969 Piotr Klapenda Kozielcie 1 340 340
327 1844 Arkadiusz Wójcik 1 335 335
328 1487 Bartosz Ignatowski 1 334 334
329 1346 Piotr Karpyza Ruciane-Nida 1 330 330
329 1792 Cezary Talar Bydgoszcz 1 330 330
329 1527 Piotr Sławek 1 330 330
329 757 Weronika Aleksandrowicz Sulęcin 1 330 330
329 1695 Jakub Nowak Sępólno Krajeńskie 1 330 330
329 1647 Tomasz Maćkowski Nakło n/Notecią 1 330 330
335 59 Ireneusz Giza Warszawa 1 325 325
336 1696 Konrad Rudnik Sępólno Krajeńskie 1 320 320
336 1918 Tran Kien Thuc 1 320 320
336 711 Tomasz Kuć Międzyrzecz 1 320 320
336 1348 Krzysztof Ołdakowski Grajewo 1 320 320
336 1579 Nguyen The Vinh 1 320 320
341 1105 Michał Pyrcak Legionowo 1 315 315
342 1592 Paweł Ziwierkowski Szczecin 1 310 310
342 958 Maciej Zabuski Gwda Wielka 1 310 310
342 835 Grzegorz Maleszewski Ruciane Nida 1 310 310
342 1842 Marek Tondera 1 310 310
342 1697 Kamil Lewandowski Bydgoszcz 1 310 310
342 1832 Dawid Grzybek Zielona Góra 1 310 310
342 369 Przemysław Bojar Sulęcin 1 310 310
349 447 Robert Owsiak Warszawa 1 305 305
349 154 Marek Nocuła Warszawa 1 305 305
349 1623 Tomasz Kurcz Jastrzębie Zdrój 1 305 305
352 1336 Małgorzata Szpakowska Łomianki 1 300 300
352 820 Arkadiusz Słowik Kruklanki 1 300 300
352 255 Krzysztof Woźnica Warszawa 1 300 300
355 630 Wojciech Bogołębski Bobrowiec 1 295 295
355 556 Marian Piliszański Głubczyce 1 295 295
355 1173 Dariusz Siczek Warszawa 1 295 295
355 328 Fabian Ziemnicki Gwda Wielka 1 295 295
355 1597 Tomasz Jewsiewicki Gorzów Wlkp 1 295 295
355 1823 Zuzanna Lencewicz Szczecin 1 295 295
361 1705 Robert Strzelecki 1 290 290
361 1638 Tomasz Popiół 1 290 290
361 1015 Przemysław Goraj Warszawa 1 290 290
361 1698 Bogusz Tłok Sępólno Krajeńskie 1 290 290
361 1560 Wojciech Syberski Suwałki 1 290 290
361 1115 Wojciech Jarka Jastrowie 1 290 290
367 1833 Fabian Sudakowski Sulęcin 1 286 286
367 1834 Filip Banasiak Sulęcin 1 286 286
367 1835 Kuba Rusakiewicz Lubniewice 1 286 286
370 1793 Jakub Komarewski Warszawa 1 285 285
371 1938 Karol Jakubczyk Częstochowa 1 280 280
371 1116 Mateusz Skowron Gwda Wielka 1 280 280
371 1639 Marcin Dziedzic 1 280 280
371 1561 Piotr Nowikowski Suwałki 1 280 280
371 1810 Bartłomiej Szczerba 1 280 280
371 1728 Tomasz Drozdzak Kraków 1 280 280
371 1928 Bartłomiej Grabowski 1 280 280
371 1808 Volga Trakhimik 1 280 280
371 1718 Olga Trakhimiuk Kraków 1 280 280
371 1016 Dariusz Skorek Zielonka 1 280 280
371 1939 Roman Danielak Kraków 1 280 280
371 1934 Łukasz Marek Kęty 1 280 280
371 1716 Paweł Wochowicz 1 280 280
371 1936 Mateusz Guratowski Lisia Góra 1 280 280
371 1629 Zbigniew Sitak Dębica 1 280 280
371 1723 Roger Furree 1 280 280
371 1937 Jakub Sikorski Zakopane 1 280 280
371 1809 Jacek Ryś 1 280 280
371 1729 Piotr Rajczakowski 1 280 280
371 1717 Artur Kurka Jarosław 1 280 280
391 1512 Karol Deptuła 1 275 275
392 1908 Dominik Komor 1 270 270
392 1580 Paweł Swalich 1 270 270
392 535 Paweł Kubiak Kraków 1 270 270
392 1699 Mateusz Kuderski Sępólno Krajeńskie 1 270 270
392 1447 Andrzej Deneka 1 270 270
392 1794 Jakub Lewczuk Warszawa 1 270 270
392 1649 Jakub Tkaczuk Gwda Wielka 1 270 270
392 1640 Dawid Salwin 1 270 270
392 1905 Tomasz Brożek 1 270 270
392 1562 Wiesław Gygutys Suwałki 1 270 270
402 1575 Kuba Lenik Gwda Wielka 1 265 265
402 384 Wojciech Chochowski Lubniewice 1 265 265
404 1903 Jacek Kućmierz Kraków 1 260 260
404 1945 Bartosz Korus 1 260 260
404 1759 Andrzej Nolbrzak 1 260 260
404 1753 Robert Perlan 1 260 260
404 1641 Dariusz Wołoch 1 260 260
404 263 Małgorzata Zalewska Księżyno 1 260 260
404 73 Stanisław Gustyn Sepólno kraj. 1 260 260
404 1760 Jacek Mirowski 1 260 260
404 1940 Mariusz Płazak Częstochowa 1 260 260
404 634 Michał Antonik Staszów 1 260 260
404 492 Łukasz Bartłomiejczuk Staszów 1 260 260
404 1758 Emil Rostowski 1 260 260
404 1609 Nickolay Savulkin 1 260 260
404 1929 Wojciech Gostkowski 1 260 260
404 1563 Remigiusz Wasilewski Suwałki 1 260 260
404 1411 Grzegorz Leftak Puławy 1 260 260
404 1610 Damian Krochmal 1 260 260
404 1167 Magdalena Chorębiewska Białystok 1 260 260
404 1676 Adrian Wiśniowski 1 260 260
404 1947 Kakub Codi Sikorski 1 260 260
424 1590 Józef Wiatr Bolesławiec 1 250 250
424 1457 Patryk Maślanka Szczecin 1 250 250

Singiel Mężczyzn 40+

Pl. Id Player City Tournaments Total Top 6
1 575 Robert Borszcz Zabrze 11 7370 4910
2 1066 Tadeusz Gala Skierniewice 7 4055 3555
3 118 Jacek Kutla Ząbki 10 4860 3235
4 1386 Mariusz Bacławski Ostrołęka 7 3538 3208
5 161 Krzysztof Olejarczyk Warszawa 6 3065 3065
6 978 Paweł Marcinkowski Potulice 5 2965 2965
7 525 Zdzisław Kula Tarnów 7 3075 2780
8 1397 Leszek Dobkowski Ostrołęka 7 3015 2715
9 273 Ireneusz Żurek Świebodzin 13 4825 2540
10 1342 Rafał Grabarczyk Żałobny Łódź 7 2830 2480
11 1622 Wojciech Strzelecki 5 2076 2076
12 1340 Sławomir Kowalski Łódź 5 1930 1930
13 692 Krzysztof Polechajło Brójce 5 1915 1915
14 496 Wojciech Pasternak Połaniec 4 1880 1880
15 207 Jacek Sadrzak Warszawa 3 1865 1865
16 493 Dariusz Wójcicki Staszów 4 1705 1705
17 713 Zbigniew Michalik Gorzów Wlkp. 4 1650 1650
18 544 Aleksander Ostrowski Naczęsławice 4 1555 1555
19 1603 Krzysztof Wiśniowski 5 1535 1535
20 902 Andrzej Hondzel Warszawa 3 1335 1335
21 506 Dariusz Kuchniak Staszów 4 1315 1315
22 342 Tadeusz Jakimiec Gwda Wielka 3 1305 1305
23 1587 Arkadiusz Sawczyn Gorzów Wlkp 3 1300 1300
24 36 Krzysztof Chorębiewski Białystok 3 1191 1191
25 941 Arkadiusz Parma Brzeg 2 1190 1190
26 1095 Janusz Stanowski 3 1168 1168
27 556 Marian Piliszański Głubczyce 3 1115 1115
28 574 Wojciech Wojdyła Strzelce Opolskie 2 1100 1100
29 558 Mariusz Wójcik Kraków 3 1020 1020
30 403 Krzysztof Buszta Zielona Góra 3 1010 1010
31 1578 Arkadiusz Drewniak 2 1000 1000
32 196 Andrzej Różalski Józefosław 2 990 990
33 1715 Andrzej Krzysztoszek 3 935 935
34 1647 Tomasz Maćkowski Nakło n/Notecią 2 880 880
35 1005 Dariusz Marchel Łódź 2 848 848
36 120 Tomasz Kwiatkowski Sępólno kraj. 2 845 845
36 221 Mirosław Steć Warszawa 2 845 845
38 1911 Michał Ciołek Gdynia 2 815 815
39 1387 Maciej Molenda Warszawa 2 755 755
40 155 Bartosz Nowak Sępolno krajeń. 2 710 710
40 1704 Robert Kirol 2 710 710
42 67 Ireneusz Gostomczyk Chojnice 2 705 705
43 154 Marek Nocuła Warszawa 2 685 685
44 142 Dariusz Mindykowski Chojnice 2 675 675
45 1056 Tran Van Cuong Wietnam 1 650 650
46 1597 Tomasz Jewsiewicki Gorzów Wlkp 2 635 635
47 528 Grzegorz Godzwon Rzeszów 2 625 625
48 1590 Józef Wiatr Bolesławiec 2 560 560
48 266 Bogdan Zianowicz Szczecin 1 560 560
50 1910 Marco Orlik Berlin 1 550 550
51 402 Marek Stećko Góra 1 510 510
52 1396 Paweł Wojciechowski Puławy 1 505 505
53 50 Paweł Dzwonkowski Warszawa 1 490 490
54 194 Robert Robakowski Zielona góra 1 480 480
54 624 Leszek Wojtkowski Głubczyce 1 480 480
56 324 Jacek Dulat Jastrowie 1 470 470
57 364 Maciej Grams Gorzów Wlkp. 1 460 460
58 1732 Zbigniew Adamski Białystok 1 440 440
58 1 Piotr Abramowicz Białystok 1 440 440
60 1634 Tadeusz Wąsowicz Kędzierzyn Koźle 1 430 430
61 264 Kazimierz Zalewski Księżyno 1 420 420
62 119 Artur Kuźmicki Bartoszyce 1 415 415
62 41 Jacek Czeremużyński Konstancin 1 415 415
64 1241 Andrzej Bytomski Toszek 1 405 405
64 796 Dawid Wojciechowski Poznań 1 405 405
66 314 Andrzej Frask Gdynia 1 400 400
67 1382 Jarosław Musiał Jastrzębie Zdrój 1 390 390
67 1464 Wiesław Sobczak 1 390 390
67 1627 Krzysztof Tkaczek Tarnów 1 390 390
70 124 Krzysztof Łopusiewicz Legnica 1 385 385
71 1681 Jerzy Polowczyk Ryki 1 380 380
72 1331 Jerzy Łazęcki Warszawa 1 375 375
73 66 Cezary Górzkowski Warszawa 1 360 360
74 1129 Zbigniew Czerkawski Kędzierzyn Koźle 1 355 355
75 1912 Mariusz Sudakowski Sulęcin 1 350 350
76 1626 Mieczysław Kowal Dębica 1 340 340
76 560 Robert Gancarz Gorlice 1 340 340
78 946 Bogdan Szydłowski Głubczyce 1 330 330
79 1651 Tomasz Jesiewieski Gorzów Wlkp. 1 325 325
80 1579 Nguyen The Vinh 1 320 320
81 1381 Sławomir Czarnecki Jastrzębie Zdrój 1 315 315
82 1336 Małgorzata Szpakowska Łomianki 1 300 300
82 740 Radosław Kościółek Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 300 300
82 255 Krzysztof Woźnica Warszawa 1 300 300
85 630 Wojciech Bogołębski Bobrowiec 1 295 295
86 1705 Robert Strzelecki 1 290 290
86 1384 Grzegorz Grzesiak Jastrzębie Zdrój 1 290 290
88 585 Andrzej Gireń Strzelce Opolskie 1 285 285
89 1809 Jacek Ryś 1 280 280
90 1624 Janusz Nędza Jastrzębie Zdrój 1 275 275
91 581 Krzysztof Strojny Głubczyce 1 270 270
92 1635 Dariusz Dąbrowa Głubczyce 1 260 260
92 1411 Grzegorz Leftak Puławy 1 260 260

Singiel Mężczyzn 45+

Pl. Id Player City Tournaments Total Top 6
1 161 Krzysztof Olejarczyk Warszawa 12 6018 3390
2 118 Jacek Kutla Ząbki 14 6680 3345
3 496 Wojciech Pasternak Połaniec 11 5200 3230
4 273 Ireneusz Żurek Świebodzin 20 8073 2950
5 1603 Krzysztof Wiśniowski 9 3685 2830
6 1397 Leszek Dobkowski Ostrołęka 10 4095 2715
7 493 Dariusz Wójcicki Staszów 6 2550 2550
8 221 Mirosław Steć Warszawa 6 2525 2525
9 1622 Wojciech Strzelecki 6 2466 2466
10 1340 Sławomir Kowalski Łódź 6 2380 2380
11 1095 Janusz Stanowski 6 2223 2223
12 506 Dariusz Kuchniak Staszów 5 1655 1655
13 1578 Arkadiusz Drewniak 3 1540 1540
14 1387 Maciej Molenda Warszawa 4 1485 1485
15 41 Jacek Czeremużyński Konstancin 3 1470 1470
16 403 Krzysztof Buszta Zielona Góra 4 1390 1390
17 1005 Dariusz Marchel Łódź 3 1388 1388
18 342 Tadeusz Jakimiec Gwda Wielka 3 1305 1305
19 1021 Krzysztof Drobnik Łódź 3 1270 1270
20 1331 Jerzy Łazęcki Warszawa 3 1140 1140
21 402 Marek Stećko Góra 2 1050 1050
22 1715 Andrzej Krzysztoszek 3 935 935
23 264 Kazimierz Zalewski Księżyno 2 850 850
24 120 Tomasz Kwiatkowski Sępólno kraj. 2 845 845
25 1732 Zbigniew Adamski Białystok 2 780 780
26 768 Grzegorz Jankowski Gorzów Wlkp. 2 730 730
27 560 Robert Gancarz Gorlice 2 720 720
28 1579 Nguyen The Vinh 2 710 710
29 1185 Adam Górniak Jelenia Góra 1 690 690
30 142 Dariusz Mindykowski Chojnice 2 675 675
31 1809 Jacek Ryś 2 670 670
32 1056 Tran Van Cuong Wietnam 1 650 650
33 630 Wojciech Bogołębski Bobrowiec 2 635 635
34 1411 Grzegorz Leftak Puławy 2 585 585
35 194 Robert Robakowski Zielona góra 1 480 480
35 624 Leszek Wojtkowski Głubczyce 1 480 480
37 1433 Tran Cuong Wietnam 1 440 440
38 119 Artur Kuźmicki Bartoszyce 1 415 415
39 1795 Maciej Kozieł 1 400 400
39 314 Andrzej Frask Gdynia 1 400 400
41 1464 Wiesław Sobczak 1 390 390
42 124 Krzysztof Łopusiewicz Legnica 1 385 385
43 238 Dariusz Szydłowski Warszawa 1 368 368
44 1796 Zbigniew Drobek 1 350 350
45 1817 Mariusz Koperski 1 340 340
46 1797 Stanisław Honkiewicz 1 325 325
47 255 Krzysztof Woźnica Warszawa 1 300 300
47 1336 Małgorzata Szpakowska Łomianki 1 300 300
49 1705 Robert Strzelecki 1 290 290

Singiel Mężczyzn 50+

Pl. Id Player City Tournaments Total Top 6
1 273 Ireneusz Żurek Świebodzin 27 11506 3233
2 221 Mirosław Steć Warszawa 10 4675 3120
3 1005 Dariusz Marchel Łódź 6 2936 2936
4 403 Krzysztof Buszta Zielona Góra 9 3830 2820
5 1331 Jerzy Łazęcki Warszawa 7 2840 2515
6 264 Kazimierz Zalewski Księżyno 5 2340 2340
7 630 Wojciech Bogołębski Bobrowiec 8 2875 2255
8 1578 Arkadiusz Drewniak 4 2090 2090
9 1715 Andrzej Krzysztoszek 6 2085 2085
10 1795 Maciej Kozieł 4 1770 1770
11 1836 Aleksander Kamiński 3 1220 1220
12 1056 Tran Van Cuong Wietnam 2 1050 1050
13 1837 Tomasz Bliźniak 3 1020 1020
14 1838 Piotr Stasik 3 970 970
15 124 Krzysztof Łopusiewicz Legnica 2 965 965
16 120 Tomasz Kwiatkowski Sępólno kraj. 2 845 845
17 238 Dariusz Szydłowski Warszawa 2 798 798
18 132 Zbigniew Marszałek Sosnowiec 2 730 730
18 1464 Wiesław Sobczak 2 730 730
20 1898 Maciej Pustelnik 1 560 560
21 624 Leszek Wojtkowski Głubczyce 1 480 480
22 589 Andrzej Szawłowski Opole 1 470 470
23 1764 Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1 380 380
23 1490 Marek Zalewski Warszawa 1 380 380

Singiel Kobiet Open

Pl. Id Player City Tournaments Total Top 6
1 1670 Elżbieta Janicka 9 4270 3120
2 1135 Kateryna Bieliaieva Warszawa 8 3475 2725
3 790 Wioletta Wójtowicz Zabrze 8 3355 2655
4 1612 Klaudia Wiśniowska 9 3490 2470
5 1595 Katarzyna Krysiak 4 2290 2290
6 1613 Monika Kurleto 6 2180 2180
7 1674 Anna Sikorska 6 1955 1955
8 456 Teresa Marcinek Kraków 5 1845 1845
9 1686 Paulina Karlińska Warszawa 4 1770 1770
10 1121 Paulina Szczepańska Gwda Wielka 4 1705 1705
11 474 Yan Ning Zhong Warszawa 3 1680 1680
12 1617 Daria Kowalska 5 1550 1550
13 1174 Bogumiła Malarz Warszawa 4 1445 1445
14 1468 Magdalena Soczyńska 4 1425 1425
15 1309 Katarzyna Piekarz Gorzów Wlkp 3 1395 1395
16 1671 Gabriela Kmiecik 3 1350 1350
17 1661 Monika Sell 2 1180 1180
18 1374 Aniela Jasińska 2 1170 1170
19 198 Izabela Rudnik Warszawa 3 1160 1160
20 752 Sylwia Szewczuk Głubczyce 3 1150 1150
21 1839 Małgorzata Majerska 2 1140 1140
22 1614 Anita Atlas 3 1135 1135
23 1336 Małgorzata Szpakowska Łomianki 2 1110 1110
24 982 Izabela Maćkowska Nakło 3 1105 1105
25 1598 Dominika Koryluk 2 990 990
26 1582 Zuzanna Malarz 2 970 970
27 757 Weronika Aleksandrowicz Sulęcin 3 950 950
28 398 Katarzyna Wyka Sulęcin 2 930 930
28 1094 Karolina Sałacińska 3 930 930
30 1689 Marta Lasota Jedrych Łomianki 2 910 910
30 1619 Aleksandra Wójcik 3 910 910
32 564 Małgorzata Kabarowska Opole 2 890 890
33 1899 Anna Pustelnik 2 870 870
34 1310 Marta Tuz Gorzów Wlkp 2 830 830
35 1672 Małgorzata Płachta 2 820 820
36 69 Justyna Grzybek Zielona góra 1 800 800
37 1167 Magdalena Chorębiewska Białystok 2 680 680
38 1900 Aleksandra Orawin 2 670 670
39 1570 Monika Krzykwa 1 650 650
40 1471 Ewa Sztandur-Leszczyńska 2 645 645
41 1063 Sylwia Maj-Sawicka 2 625 625
42 1806 Ewa Skrzypiec 2 620 620
42 1799 Monika Honkowicz 2 620 620
44 1472 Anna Jankowska 2 615 615
45 1718 Olga Trakhimiuk Kraków 1 600 600
45 1557 Jelena Ramenckiene Wilno 1 600 600
47 1020 Jolanta Drobnik Łódź 2 595 595
48 1722 Lenka Kourilova Kraków 1 590 590
48 1602 Anna Sterna Gorzów Wlkp 2 590 590
48 1601 Aleksandra Cieplak Sulęcin 2 590 590
48 1600 Katarzyna Kluszczyńska Gorzów Wlkp 2 590 590
48 1867 Kamila Kowalska 1 590 590
53 1615 Mariola Wojtanowicz 2 585 585
54 1812 Joanna Rybak 1 580 580
55 1913 Dorota Grzejdak Sianów 1 570 570
55 1807 Dorota Czech 2 570 570
55 1642 Natalia Czułowska Sulęcin 1 570 570
55 17 Martyna Bieniek Gwda wielka 1 570 570
59 1692 Agnieszka Magusiak-Lewandowska Bydgoszcz 1 550 550
60 618 Agnieszka Kmiecik Głubczyce 1 540 540
61 1745 Justyna Brzezińska Sochaczew 2 525 525
62 1920 Monika Łepkowska Warszawa 1 510 510
63 1392 Barbara Wolfke Warszawa 1 500 500
63 205 Agnieszka Rzepecka Warszawa 1 500 500
63 54 Joanna Gabruś Suwałki 1 500 500
66 392 Marta Urbanik Szczecin 1 490 490
67 45 Magdalena Dorożalska Gwda wielka 1 470 470
68 1573 Anna Kwaśniewska-Borucka 1 463 463
69 1630 Małgorzata Gajer Strzelce Opolskie 1 450 450
69 1353 Monika Grala Ruciane-Nida 1 450 450
71 1790 Małgorzata Uzarska 1 440 440
71 619 Marzena Łazuta Głubczyce 1 440 440
71 1868 Sylwia Falkowska 1 440 440
74 1914 Bernice Schweineberger Frankfurt 1 420 420
75 1631 Ewa Sienkiewicz Dębica 1 400 400
75 1901 Stanisława Gruszczyńska Kraków 1 400 400
75 356 Beata Bukolt Sępólno Krajeńskie 1 400 400
75 1558 Irina Jasiulene Wilno 1 400 400
79 1673 Marta Tarchała 1 390 390
79 949 Halina Szydłowska Głubczyce 1 390 390
79 1791 Monika Kisiel 1 390 390
82 454 Małgorzata Żwan Warszawa 1 385 385
83 90 Anna Kamińska Suwałki 1 375 375
84 758 Blanka Aleksandrowicz Sulęcin 1 370 370
84 1599 Elżbieta Warkocz Sulęcin 1 370 370
84 174 Paulina Perłowska Szczecinek 1 370 370
87 1840 Gabriela Haberny 1 360 360
88 1507 Olimpia Krakowska Warszawa 1 350 350
88 1354 Barbara Klimaszewska Ruciane-Nida 1 350 350
88 1693 Wiktoria Jączyńska Sępólno Krajeńskie 1 350 350
88 1632 Agnieszka Gdula Tarnów 1 350 350
92 1743 Łucja Wawer Sochaczew 1 345 345
92 1120 Monika Kozioł Gwda Wielka 1 345 345
94 323 Katarzyna Wieluńska Złotoria 1 340 340
95 1931 Anastasia Shubina 1 335 335
96 1731 Marta Wawer Sochaczew 1 330 330
97 1687 Aleksandra Andrychowicz Warszawa 1 325 325
97 1633 Sylwia Mec Tarnów 1 325 325
97 32 Marta Buraczewska Suwałki 1 325 325
97 1694 Aleksandra Telicka Sępólno Krajeńskie 1 325 325
101 1119 Martyna Fiedorowicz Gwda Wielka 1 320 320
101 1800 Veronica Podesvova 1 320 320
103 1873 Aleksandra Żołnierzów 1 315 315
103 1872 Karina Kowlaska 1 315 315
105 1589 Joanna Paweska Gorzów Wlkp 1 310 310
105 1448 Aleksandra Kopeć Szczecin 1 310 310
107 1029 Izabela Chylińska Suwałki 1 300 300
107 1465 Marcelina Wójcikowska Sochaczew 1 300 300
107 1902 Mariola Jurasik Kraków 1 300 300
110 1643 Elżbieta Konewko Poznań 1 295 295
110 932 Małgorzata Ługowska Gwda Wielka 1 295 295
112 240 Joanna Szyszko Suwałki 1 285 285
113 1813 Patrycja Barciewicz 1 280 280
113 1921 Natalia Wiśniewska Sochaczew 1 280 280
113 1943 Joanna Chmielarczyk Myślenice 1 280 280
113 1814 Weronika Fortuna 1 280 280
117 1499 Martyna Hałajda Łęgi 1 275 275
117 1451 Anna Klapenda Pyrzyce 1 275 275
117 1765 Monika Rutke 1 275 275
117 1724 Katarzyna Samul Kraków 1 275 275
117 1719 Martyna Górecka Zakopane 1 275 275
117 552 Monika Biela Jarosław 1 275 275
123 176 Katarzyna Pieklik Suwałki 1 270 270
123 1754 Anna Cymańska 1 270 270
123 1756 Anna Prus 1 270 270
123 1757 Aleksandra Betkier 1 270 270
123 1752 Edyta Perlan 1 270 270
123 1747 Sara Nolbrzak 1 270 270
123 1755 Anna Pryszniak 1 270 270
130 1663 Anna Zientkiewicz 1 260 260
130 983 Ewelina Laskowska Gniewkowo 1 260 260
130 1744 Marlena Gala Skierniewice 1 260 260
130 1662 Katarzyna Jankowska 1 260 260

Debel Mężczyzn

Pl. Id Player City Tournaments Total Top 6
1 773 Dariusz Cierebiej Sochaczew 7 3420 3060
1 277 Rafał Tomaszkiewicz Sochaczew 7 3420 3060
3 1138 Karol Leszczyk Warszawa 6 3040 3040
3 274 Dawid Maron Ząbki 8 3705 3040
5 1603 Krzysztof Wiśniowski 6 2985 2985
6 1683 Szymon Kukier Puławy 6 2945 2945
7 49 Wojciech Dzienisiewicz Pruszków 9 3665 2730
8 96 Tomasz Katus Warszawa 7 2875 2615
9 1058 Piotr Majewski 4 2520 2520
10 1568 Bartosz Orłowski 9 3260 2340
11 1066 Tadeusz Gala Skierniewice 6 2220 2220
12 886 Zbigniew Suwała Radom 6 2120 2120
13 1340 Sławomir Kowalski Łódź 6 2115 2115
13 1342 Rafał Grabarczyk Żałobny Łódź 6 2115 2115
15 1102 Tomasz Pyrcak Legionowo 5 2108 2108
16 1542 Tomasz Kość 4 2090 2090
17 1733 Mariusz Nawrocki 4 2050 2050
17 1734 Przemysław Nowak Łódź 4 2050 2050
19 1477 Mateusz Krysa 5 2035 2035
20 1675 Wojciech Galica 6 1995 1995
21 221 Mirosław Steć Warszawa 5 1985 1985
22 575 Robert Borszcz Zabrze 4 1983 1983
23 1143 Daniel Górski 6 1890 1890
24 262 Kamil Zając Milanówek 4 1840 1840
25 1622 Wojciech Strzelecki 4 1830 1830
25 1688 Kasper Gutowski Warszawa 4 1830 1830
27 1043 Ireneusz Stacewicz Warszawa 5 1725 1725
27 166 Sebastian Osowski Warszawa 5 1725 1725
29 1157 Piotr Pikuła 4 1720 1720
30 961 Karol Jasionas Gwda Wielka 4 1640 1640
31 1604 Adam Sujka 3 1630 1630
32 273 Ireneusz Żurek Świebodzin 4 1595 1595
33 525 Zdzisław Kula Tarnów 3 1550 1550
33 519 Mariusz Tochowicz Tarnów 3 1550 1550
35 1016 Dariusz Skorek Zielonka 5 1540 1540
36 960 Łukasz Jasionas Gwda Wielka 4 1465 1465
37 212 Dariusz Schmidt Gwda Wielka 3 1440 1440
38 936 Kamil Sułkowski 3 1360 1360
38 1419 Dominik Buda Warszawa 4 1360 1360
38 1749 Marcin Jasiński 4 1360 1360
41 1669 Michał Stasik 4 1345 1345
42 1444 Paweł Kacprzak Płock 2 1340 1340
42 70 Krzysztof Grzybowski Płock 2 1340 1340
44 316 Tomasz Strzelczyk Bydgoszcz 3 1325 1325
45 406 Zbigniew Duma Łódź 4 1320 1320
46 1676 Adrian Wiśniowski 3 1265 1265
46 1509 Marcin Pakuła Warszawa 3 1265 1265
48 1845 Bartłomiej Jurek 3 1260 1260
49 118 Jacek Kutla Ząbki 3 1220 1220
50 196 Andrzej Różalski Józefosław 3 1215 1215
51 1795 Maciej Kozieł 3 1210 1210
51 1895 Michał Król Ozorków 4 1210 1210
53 488 Bartosz Jabłoński Połaniec 3 1160 1160
53 463 Shan Bin Warszawa 2 1160 1160
55 72 Marcin Grzywacz Sianów 2 1140 1140
56 572 Ryszard Bachus Głubczyce 2 1130 1130
57 368 Jacek Chojnacki Sława 2 1110 1110
57 957 Kamil Przybyszewski Gniezno 2 1110 1110
59 342 Tadeusz Jakimiec Gwda Wielka 2 1075 1075
60 1607 Zbigniew Szczerba 3 1070 1070
61 1084 Michał Adamkiewicz Sochaczew 3 1060 1060
61 1838 Piotr Stasik 3 1060 1060
61 1846 Piotr Hodurek 3 1060 1060
64 941 Arkadiusz Parma Brzeg 2 1040 1040
65 1605 Krzysztof Nietopiel 3 1025 1025
66 1106 Jarosław Załoga Legionowo 3 1023 1023
67 361 Tomasz Polonis Szczecin 2 980 980
67 363 Mateusz Pierzyński Choszczno 2 980 980
69 1657 Abhishek Bura 2 960 960
69 1285 Chen Jiale 2 960 960
69 576 Wojciech Halama Zabrze 2 960 960
72 1644 Olivier Richter Frankfurt 2 940 940
72 1460 Klaus Stiens Berlin 2 940 940
72 1645 Bodo Schindler Frankfurt 2 940 940
72 1041 Marcin Poterała Łódź 3 940 940
76 1442 Henryk Ewert 3 920 920
77 544 Aleksander Ostrowski Naczęsławice 2 880 880
77 1804 Piotr Choroba 3 880 880
77 1015 Przemysław Goraj Warszawa 3 880 880
77 1805 Janusz Stachoń-Goł 3 880 880
81 1903 Jacek Kućmierz Kraków 2 860 860
81 884 Tomasz Suwała Radom 2 860 860
81 633 Witold Maryniak Mielec 2 860 860
84 264 Kazimierz Zalewski Księżyno 2 845 845
84 263 Małgorzata Zalewska Księżyno 2 845 845
86 1606 Filip Bochenek 2 840 840
86 1587 Arkadiusz Sawczyn Gorzów Wlkp 2 840 840
88 539 Jakub Oleksy Kraków 2 830 830
89 1142 Maciej De Makay Warszawa 2 815 815
90 1685 Mateusz Różalski Warszawa 3 810 810
91 186 Jacek Potorski Szczecin 2 805 805
92 1620 Remi Ganne 2 790 790
92 37 Tomasz Cieślikowski Żyrardów 2 790 790
92 1621 Nicolas Jouot 2 790 790
95 1402 Mateusz Gołofit Puławy 2 775 775
95 1400 Damian Woźniak Puławy 2 775 775
97 1780 Karol Bryczkiewicz 2 770 770
98 1770 Krzysztof Ciesielski 2 750 750
99 1397 Leszek Dobkowski Ostrołęka 2 740 740
100 1375 Michał Bażyński Warszawa 1 710 710
100 1904 Igor Jabłoński Połaniec 2 710 710
102 1044 Przemysław Dmochowski Warszawa 2 708 708
102 733 Dariusz Bober Warszawa 2 708 708
104 1782 Zenia Syryanny 1 700 700
105 585 Andrzej Gireń Strzelce Opolskie 2 695 695
106 1331 Jerzy Łazęcki Warszawa 2 690 690
107 1712 Norbert Kamieński 2 670 670
107 1172 Grzegorz Wołyniak 2 670 670
109 1847 Andrzej Bielański 2 650 650
109 1653 Kasper Gutkowski 1 650 650
109 1836 Aleksander Kamiński 2 650 650
112 1889 Jack Annop 1 640 640
113 888 Roman Pawleta Staszów 2 635 635
113 535 Paweł Kubiak Kraków 2 635 635
113 1803 Wiktor Smagłowicz 2 635 635
116 158 Paweł Nowicki Józefosław 1 630 630
117 1857 Leszek Borys 1 620 620
117 1856 Bartłomiej Drewicz 1 620 620
119 1574 Kacper Kurek Gwda Wielka 2 615 615
120 413 Li Binbin Warszawa 1 610 610
121 1773 Michał Szymański 2 600 600
121 172 Tomasz Perkowski Suwałki 1 600 600
121 162 Piotr Ołów Suwałki 1 600 600
124 1763 Sławomir Wąsowski Warszawa 2 580 580
125 952 Robert Aleksandrowicz Sulęcin 1 570 570
125 581 Krzysztof Strojny Głubczyce 1 570 570
127 1584 Gustaw Dudka Szczecin 1 560 560
127 573 Paweł Gansiniec Bytom 1 560 560
127 1583 Michał Izbicki Szczecin 1 560 560
127 1575 Kuba Lenik Gwda Wielka 1 560 560
131 464 Przemysław Aleksandrowicz Warszawa 1 550 550
131 1841 Tomasz Proszek 1 550 550
131 1433 Tran Cuong Wietnam 1 550 550
131 1055 Vu Hoang Hiep Wietnam 1 550 550
131 1948 Paweł Staręga Warszawa 1 550 550
131 1771 Sławomir Michta 2 550 550
131 1772 Sylwester Michta 2 550 550
131 1842 Marek Tondera 1 550 550
131 1740 Marcin Redlicki Ozorków 2 550 550
140 208 Kajetan Sakowicz Jastrowie 1 540 540
140 324 Jacek Dulat Jastrowie 1 540 540
142 1309 Katarzyna Piekarz Gorzów Wlkp 1 530 530
142 1923 Andrei Vishniakov 1 530 530
142 1396 Paweł Wojciechowski Puławy 1 530 530
142 1922 Dmitry Siarko 1 530 530
146 1762 Dawid Zdanowicz Warszawa 2 525 525
147 1049 Adam Gębala Sochaczew 1 523 523
148 1789 Mieczysław Wyleżyński 2 520 520
148 1051 Krzysztof Sułkowski 2 520 520
148 1787 Wiesław Sułkowski 2 520 520
151 1413 Krzysztof Gocman Warszawa 1 510 510
151 1706 Ma Liyong 1 510 510
151 1707 Wang Gongyao 1 510 510
151 1424 Adam Juszczyk Warszawa 1 510 510
155 204 Dariusz Ruszewski Suwałki 1 500 500
155 144 Marek Molenda Suwałki 1 500 500
157 1810 Bartłomiej Szczerba 1 470 470
158 326 Piotr Kozioł Gwda Wielka 1 460 460
158 1381 Sławomir Czarnecki Jastrzębie Zdrój 1 460 460
158 1282 Duo Zhenjie Wietnam 1 460 460
158 1708 Song Xueliang 1 460 460
158 1382 Jarosław Musiał Jastrzębie Zdrój 1 460 460
163 1843 Zbigniew Kacprzyk 1 450 450
163 489 Wojciech Misiak Grzybów 1 450 450
163 91 Tomasz Kamiński Suwałki 1 450 450
163 287 Iwona Rutkowska Olsztyn 1 450 450
163 1085 Piotr Kotlarski 1 450 450
163 1844 Arkadiusz Wójcik 1 450 450
163 732 Tomasz Orzechowski Suwałki 1 450 450
170 1748 Michał Adam 1 440 440
170 558 Mariusz Wójcik Kraków 1 440 440
170 82 Bartłomiej Jakimiec Gwda wielka 1 440 440
170 1890 Kacper Loskot 1 440 440
174 713 Zbigniew Michalik Gorzów Wlkp. 1 430 430
174 1310 Marta Tuz Gorzów Wlkp 1 430 430
176 250 Tomasz Welchowski Bydgoszcz 1 425 425
177 1916 Kevin Karl Berlin 1 420 420
177 1910 Marco Orlik Berlin 1 420 420
177 1591 Hubert Ptak Zielona Góra 1 420 420
177 1646 Jakub Górski Sulęcin 1 420 420
177 942 Łukasz Zahajkiewicz Strzelce Opolskie 1 420 420
177 1634 Tadeusz Wąsowicz Kędzierzyn Koźle 1 420 420
183 1373 Giang Dai Hai Wietnam 1 410 410
183 1116 Mateusz Skowron Gwda Wielka 1 410 410
183 1623 Tomasz Kurcz Jastrzębie Zdrój 1 410 410
183 266 Bogdan Zianowicz Szczecin 1 410 410
183 1566 Piotr Leczkowski 1 410 410
183 1727 Filip Bodziarczyk Kraków 1 410 410
183 1527 Piotr Sławek 1 410 410
190 1346 Piotr Karpyza Ruciane-Nida 1 400 400
190 810 Michał Barbarski Ruciane Nida 1 400 400
190 1033 Bogusław Bogacewicz Białystok 1 400 400
190 211 Mariusz Sawicki Białystok 1 400 400
194 1858 Michał Matara 1 395 395
194 1860 Paweł Dopieralski 1 395 395
194 1859 Sylwester Momot 1 395 395
197 1716 Paweł Wochowicz 1 390 390
197 497 Maciej Antonik Staszów 1 390 390
197 492 Łukasz Bartłomiejczuk Staszów 1 390 390
197 1386 Mariusz Bacławski Ostrołęka 1 390 390
201 978 Paweł Marcinkowski Potulice 1 385 385
201 1284 Gao Xiang Wietnam 1 385 385
201 1709 Long Yao 1 385 385
204 1456 Paweł Zwierkowski Szczecin 1 380 380
204 1294 Mariusz Studniak 1 380 380
204 1376 Maciej Szczuko 1 380 380
204 1455 Radosław Rynkiewicz Szczecin 1 380 380
208 1559 Donald Bartoszewicz Wilno 1 375 375
208 1367 Andrzej Mackiewicz Litwa 1 375 375
210 1809 Jacek Ryś 1 370 370
210 1241 Andrzej Bytomski Toszek 1 370 370
210 1816 Rafał Sutor 1 370 370
210 1891 Dawid Bryczkiewicz 1 370 370
210 1915 Florian Schulz Berlin 1 370 370
210 840 Emil Kowalski Skąpe 1 370 370
210 1815 Tomasz Sopiarz 1 370 370
210 1817 Mariusz Koperski 1 370 370
210 1233 Marek Kowal 1 370 370
210 796 Dawid Wojciechowski Poznań 1 370 370
220 41 Jacek Czeremużyński Konstancin 1 365 365
220 1281 Mariusz Dekański 1 365 365
222 1586 Maria Frąckowiak Poznań 1 360 360
222 1801 Kazuki Katayama 1 360 360
222 1384 Grzegorz Grzesiak Jastrzębie Zdrój 1 360 360
222 1711 Shao Jie 1 360 360
222 1710 Zhang Sheng 1 360 360
222 1940 Mariusz Płazak Częstochowa 1 360 360
222 446 Tomasz Gąska Warszawa 1 360 360
222 1585 Karolina Sieradzka Poznań 1 360 360
222 1624 Janusz Nędza Jastrzębie Zdrój 1 360 360
222 1802 Maciej Knot 1 360 360
232 1950 Tomasz Augustyniak Warszawa 1 350 350
232 1329 Tomasz Sobczak Warszawa 1 350 350
232 1680 Michał Nowrotek 1 350 350
232 68 Tomasz Grosz Suwałki 1 350 350
232 1595 Katarzyna Krysiak 1 350 350
232 1678 Michał Lachowicz 1 350 350
238 740 Radosław Kościółek Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1 345 345
239 1567 Jan Jaremkiewicz 1 343 343
239 59 Ireneusz Giza Warszawa 1 343 343
241 314 Andrzej Frask Gdynia 1 340 340
241 1750 Albert Kubiak 1 340 340
241 142 Dariusz Mindykowski Chojnice 1 340 340
241 447 Robert Owsiak Warszawa 1 340 340
241 1159 Jakub Trusiak Legionowo 1 340 340
241 1854 Michał Grzanka 1 340 340
241 1105 Michał Pyrcak Legionowo 1 340 340
241 1764 Przemysław Grzeszkowiak 1 340 340
241 1751 Radosław Zduńczyk 1 340 340
241 1774 Andrzej Kazberuk 1 340 340
241 1879 Łukasz Matusiak 1 340 340
252 1625 Bartosz Szczepara Kraków 1 335 335
252 902 Andrzej Hondzel Warszawa 1 335 335
252 1174 Bogumiła Malarz Warszawa 1 335 335
252 1626 Mieczysław Kowal Dębica 1 335 335
256 63 Piotr Górny Giżycko 1 325 325
256 1348 Krzysztof Ołdakowski Grajewo 1 325 325
256 1564 Adam Zieliński Grajewo 1 325 325
259 925 Piotr Marcinkiewicz Pyrzyce 1 320 320
259 946 Bogdan Szydłowski Głubczyce 1 320 320
259 1481 Michał Terlikowski 1 320 320
259 1654 Aleksander Wdowiak 1 320 320
259 1861 Piotr Chomik 1 320 320
259 1453 Kamil Urbanowicz Szczecin 1 320 320
259 1307 Miron Starosielec Szczecin 1 320 320
266 1627 Krzysztof Tkaczek Tarnów 1 310 310
266 1935 Krzysztof Knapik Kraków 1 310 310
266 1628 Zbigniew Szumowski Jastrzębie Zdrój 1 310 310
266 364 Maciej Grams Gorzów Wlkp. 1 310 310
266 1183 Robert Gołąbek Szczecin 1 310 310
266 1457 Patryk Maślanka Szczecin 1 310 310
266 1681 Jerzy Polowczyk Ryki 1 310 310
266 1939 Roman Danielak Kraków 1 310 310
274 822 Karol Koniecko Grajewo 1 300 300
274 1888 Sławomir Wanat 1 300 300
274 1892 Robert Marchwiński 1 300 300
274 481 Rafał Klekotko Ełk 1 300 300
274 1012 Bazak Moskalew Warszawa 1 300 300
279 1689 Marta Lasota Jedrych Łomianki 1 295 295
279 1648 Tomasz Napierała Międzyrzecz 1 295 295
279 1649 Jakub Tkaczuk Gwda Wielka 1 295 295
279 1129 Zbigniew Czerkawski Kędzierzyn Koźle 1 295 295
279 1647 Tomasz Maćkowski Nakło n/Notecią 1 295 295
279 1593 Kacper Morzyk Lubniewice 1 295 295
279 1818 Dawid Lewandowski 1 295 295
279 1905 Tomasz Brożek 1 295 295
279 1819 Robert Trzaskowski 1 295 295
279 929 Grzegorz Kostański Lubniewice 1 295 295
279 160 Tomasz Ogulewicz Sianów 1 295 295
279 556 Marian Piliszański Głubczyce 1 295 295
279 1911 Michał Ciołek Gdynia 1 295 295
279 389 Marek Dębowski Sulęcin 1 295 295
279 692 Krzysztof Polechajło Brójce 1 295 295
279 1336 Małgorzata Szpakowska Łomianki 1 295 295
295 1561 Piotr Nowikowski Suwałki 1 285 285
295 1563 Remigiusz Wasilewski Suwałki 1 285 285
297 1784 Stefan Słonina 1 280 280
297 1783 Zbigniew Bahuta 1 280 280
297 1894 Rafał Wasielkiewicz 1 280 280
297 276 Artur Klimaszewski Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 280 280
297 912 Aleksander Cesarz Warszawa 1 280 280
297 1893 Tomasz Kaniewski 1 280 280
303 1565 Sławomir Kontrolewicz Suwałki 1 270 270
303 1562 Wiesław Gygutys Suwałki 1 270 270
303 1785 Rafał Gajdzik 1 270 270
303 1786 Jacek Wituch 1 270 270
307 1705 Robert Strzelecki 1 265 265
307 1704 Robert Kirol 1 265 265
309 1096 Krzysztof Wójcikowski 1 260 260
309 1865 Adrian Marszałek 1 260 260
309 1659 Robert Roszak-Kasza 1 260 260
309 965 Piotr Olech Pyrzyce 1 260 260
309 779 Michał Nowak Warszawa 1 260 260
309 687 Szymon Głuchowski Warszawa 1 260 260
309 1880 Krzysztof Kowalski 1 260 260
309 1863 Arkadiusz Parus 1 260 260
309 1478 Marcin Zieliński 1 260 260
309 1941 Filip Jakubczyk Częstochowa 1 260 260
309 1822 Arkadiusz Lencewicz Szczecin 1 260 260
309 1862 Marcin Łukaszewicz 1 260 260
309 1658 Michał Komorowski 1 260 260
309 1866 Arkadiusz Mnich 1 260 260
309 1475 Mateusz Jankowski 1 260 260
309 1655 Zbigniew Bartosz 1 260 260
309 1403 Tomasz Łepkowski Warszawa 1 260 260
309 969 Piotr Klapenda Kozielcie 1 260 260
309 1656 Dariusz Przybyszewski 1 260 260
309 1864 Filip Łukowski 1 260 260
309 1933 Dawid Gniatkowski Częstochowa 1 260 260
309 1788 Krzysztof Zaborowski 1 260 260

Debel Kobiet

Pl. Id Player City Tournaments Total Top 6
1 1277 Gabriela Zielińska Warszawa 5 2550 2550
2 1670 Elżbieta Janicka 6 2540 2540
3 1135 Kateryna Bieliaieva Warszawa 5 2350 2350
4 1613 Monika Kurleto 5 2290 2290
5 1612 Klaudia Wiśniowska 5 2000 2000
6 323 Katarzyna Wieluńska Złotoria 5 1910 1910
7 1674 Anna Sikorska 4 1670 1670
8 752 Sylwia Szewczuk Głubczyce 3 1630 1630
9 1848 Julia Jurek 3 1620 1620
9 1849 Marta Jurek 3 1620 1620
11 1336 Małgorzata Szpakowska Łomianki 3 1540 1540
11 1689 Marta Lasota Jedrych Łomianki 3 1540 1540
13 456 Teresa Marcinek Kraków 4 1410 1410
14 1097 Alicja Drężek Ząbki 3 1260 1260
14 907 Joanna Mądry Ząbki 3 1260 1260
16 1617 Daria Kowalska 3 1130 1130
17 1766 Aleksandra Osiecka 2 1110 1110
18 1664 Agnieszka Trzeciak 3 1080 1080
18 1665 Justyna Zacharska 3 1080 1080
20 756 Sandra Szalaty Gniezno 2 990 990
20 953 Magdalena Stefańska Gniezno 2 990 990
22 1798 Aleksandra Rogowska 2 900 900
23 1661 Monika Sell 2 820 820
24 1686 Paulina Karlińska Warszawa 2 785 785
25 64 Iwona Górska Warszawa 1 780 780
25 69 Justyna Grzybek Zielona góra 1 780 780
27 198 Izabela Rudnik Warszawa 2 770 770
27 1174 Bogumiła Malarz Warszawa 2 770 770
29 1897 Dorota Gofroń 2 730 730
29 1853 Dorota Hodurek 2 730 730
31 459 Agnieszka Smolińska Warszawa 2 700 700
32 1468 Magdalena Soczyńska 2 660 660
33 1099 Marlena Komuda Warszawa 1 630 630
34 1471 Ewa Sztandur-Leszczyńska 2 620 620
35 65 Monika Górska Warszawa 1 560 560
35 1046 Aleksandra Bielska Warszawa 1 560 560
37 1767 Paulina Kozlowska 1 550 550
38 1121 Paulina Szczepańska Gwda Wielka 1 540 540
38 17 Martyna Bieniek Gwda wielka 1 540 540
40 1671 Gabriela Kmiecik 1 530 530
40 1746 Ewelina Bartoszek 1 530 530
40 1582 Zuzanna Malarz 1 530 530
40 1811 Inna Sebova 1 530 530
44 1899 Anna Pustelnik 1 450 450
44 1942 Anna Koczur Bielsko 1 450 450
44 1768 Jolanta Chodkowska 1 450 450
47 1931 Anastasia Shubina 1 440 440
47 1120 Monika Kozioł Gwda Wielka 1 440 440
47 1806 Ewa Skrzypiec 1 440 440
47 1119 Martyna Fiedorowicz Gwda Wielka 1 440 440
51 1407 Jolanta Parafiańczuk Warszawa 1 410 410
51 1405 Katarzyna Domagała Warszawa 1 410 410
53 1769 Joanna Bernadzka 1 400 400
53 1595 Katarzyna Krysiak 1 400 400
55 1687 Aleksandra Andrychowicz Warszawa 1 390 390
55 1807 Dorota Czech 1 390 390
55 1840 Gabriela Haberny 1 390 390
55 476 Aleksandra Gawlikowska Warszawa 1 390 390
59 1747 Sara Nolbrzak 1 380 380
59 1374 Aniela Jasińska 1 380 380
61 1667 Dorota Witkowska 1 360 360
61 1616 Anna Fedorowicz 1 360 360
61 1666 Marzena Przybyszewska 1 360 360
64 982 Izabela Maćkowska Nakło 1 350 350
65 1850 Julia Hrabik 1 340 340
65 1614 Anita Atlas 1 340 340
65 1063 Sylwia Maj-Sawicka 1 340 340
65 1902 Mariola Jurasik Kraków 1 340 340
65 1851 Oliwia Ostafin 1 340 340
65 1901 Stanisława Gruszczyńska Kraków 1 340 340
71 454 Małgorzata Żwan Warszawa 1 335 335
71 1663 Anna Zientkiewicz 1 335 335
73 1900 Aleksandra Orawin 1 325 325
73 1765 Monika Rutke 1 325 325
73 1943 Joanna Chmielarczyk Myślenice 1 325 325
76 1800 Veronica Podesvova 1 310 310
76 1731 Marta Wawer Sochaczew 1 310 310
76 1799 Monika Honkowicz 1 310 310
76 181 Justyna Pietrzak Milanówek 1 310 310

Mix

Pl. Id Player City Tournaments Total Top 6
1 1277 Gabriela Zielińska Warszawa 7 4105 3655
1 1138 Karol Leszczyk Warszawa 7 4105 3655
3 1612 Klaudia Wiśniowska 9 4295 3200
4 1603 Krzysztof Wiśniowski 9 3595 2710
5 1046 Aleksandra Bielska Warszawa 5 2440 2440
6 1670 Elżbieta Janicka 9 3325 2370
7 1675 Wojciech Galica 8 2955 2350
8 1613 Monika Kurleto 5 2290 2290
9 790 Wioletta Wójtowicz Zabrze 7 2495 2235
10 323 Katarzyna Wieluńska Złotoria 5 2150 2150
10 316 Tomasz Strzelczyk Bydgoszcz 5 2150 2150
12 49 Wojciech Dzienisiewicz Pruszków 6 2125 2125
13 1607 Zbigniew Szczerba 6 2085 2085
14 1174 Bogumiła Malarz Warszawa 5 2028 2028
15 1595 Katarzyna Krysiak 5 1995 1995
16 1606 Filip Bochenek 4 1930 1930
17 1509 Marcin Pakuła Warszawa 5 1928 1928
18 1331 Jerzy Łazęcki Warszawa 5 1925 1925
19 1604 Adam Sujka 3 1810 1810
20 118 Jacek Kutla Ząbki 5 1745 1745
21 907 Joanna Mądry Ząbki 5 1735 1735
22 1842 Marek Tondera 3 1720 1720
23 752 Sylwia Szewczuk Głubczyce 3 1690 1690
23 1542 Tomasz Kość 3 1690 1690
25 166 Sebastian Osowski Warszawa 5 1680 1680
26 96 Tomasz Katus Warszawa 4 1560 1560
27 978 Paweł Marcinkowski Potulice 4 1550 1550
28 1614 Anita Atlas 4 1505 1505
29 1674 Anna Sikorska 4 1390 1390
30 69 Justyna Grzybek Zielona góra 2 1330 1330
31 1617 Daria Kowalska 4 1265 1265
32 1121 Paulina Szczepańska Gwda Wielka 3 1240 1240
33 212 Dariusz Schmidt Gwda Wielka 2 1230 1230
33 558 Mariusz Wójcik Kraków 3 1230 1230
35 1135 Kateryna Bieliaieva Warszawa 3 1190 1190
36 1374 Aniela Jasińska 2 1180 1180
36 1058 Piotr Majewski 2 1180 1180
36 287 Iwona Rutkowska Olsztyn 3 1180 1180
39 398 Katarzyna Wyka Sulęcin 3 1175 1175
39 1688 Kasper Gutowski Warszawa 3 1175 1175
41 1849 Marta Jurek 2 1170 1170
42 474 Yan Ning Zhong Warszawa 3 1160 1160
43 982 Izabela Maćkowska Nakło 3 1130 1130
44 1665 Justyna Zacharska 4 1120 1120
45 1376 Maciej Szczuko 3 1115 1115
45 459 Agnieszka Smolińska Warszawa 3 1115 1115
47 1444 Paweł Kacprzak Płock 2 1110 1110
48 703 Bogumiła Aleksandrowicz Sulęcin 3 1075 1075
49 72 Marcin Grzywacz Sianów 2 1040 1040
49 1460 Klaus Stiens Berlin 2 1040 1040
51 1097 Alicja Drężek Ząbki 3 1010 1010
52 1021 Krzysztof Drobnik Łódź 3 1005 1005
52 1020 Jolanta Drobnik Łódź 3 1005 1005
54 264 Kazimierz Zalewski Księżyno 2 970 970
54 263 Małgorzata Zalewska Księżyno 2 970 970
56 757 Weronika Aleksandrowicz Sulęcin 3 965 965
57 1853 Dorota Hodurek 3 955 955
57 1846 Piotr Hodurek 3 955 955
59 1669 Michał Stasik 3 945 945
60 186 Jacek Potorski Szczecin 2 935 935
61 756 Sandra Szalaty Gniezno 2 920 920
61 368 Jacek Chojnacki Sława 2 920 920
63 1686 Paulina Karlińska Warszawa 3 895 895
64 181 Justyna Pietrzak Milanówek 2 885 885
64 1658 Michał Komorowski 2 885 885
66 1671 Gabriela Kmiecik 3 870 870
67 1682 Jacek Karaś Warszawa 2 840 840
67 1687 Aleksandra Andrychowicz Warszawa 2 840 840
69 1448 Aleksandra Kopeć Szczecin 2 835 835
70 886 Zbigniew Suwała Radom 2 830 830
70 1683 Szymon Kukier Puławy 2 830 830
72 277 Rafał Tomaszkiewicz Sochaczew 2 825 825
73 1766 Aleksandra Osiecka 2 810 810
73 1172 Grzegorz Wołyniak 2 810 810
73 70 Krzysztof Grzybowski Płock 2 810 810
76 1619 Aleksandra Wójcik 3 805 805
76 1611 Bartosz Panek 3 805 805
78 221 Mirosław Steć Warszawa 2 800 800
79 1806 Ewa Skrzypiec 2 790 790
80 713 Zbigniew Michalik Gorzów Wlkp. 2 785 785
81 539 Jakub Oleksy Kraków 2 780 780
82 957 Kamil Przybyszewski Gniezno 2 770 770
82 953 Magdalena Stefańska Gniezno 2 770 770
84 1839 Małgorzata Majerska 2 750 750
84 1852 Piotr Majerski 2 750 750
86 406 Zbigniew Duma Łódź 2 720 720
87 1063 Sylwia Maj-Sawicka 2 700 700
88 1084 Michał Adamkiewicz Sochaczew 2 675 675
88 535 Paweł Kubiak Kraków 2 675 675
90 1185 Adam Górniak Jelenia Góra 1 670 670
90 1570 Monika Krzykwa 1 670 670
90 1886 Roman Stachowicz 2 670 670
93 1767 Paulina Kozlowska 1 660 660
94 1615 Mariola Wojtanowicz 2 645 645
95 1167 Magdalena Chorębiewska Białystok 2 640 640
95 36 Krzysztof Chorębiewski Białystok 2 640 640
97 1339 Jolanta Karska Łodź 2 635 635
97 1041 Marcin Poterała Łódź 2 635 635
97 758 Blanka Aleksandrowicz Sulęcin 2 635 635
100 1820 Jakub Janowski Zielona Góra 1 610 610
100 1403 Tomasz Łepkowski Warszawa 2 610 610
100 454 Małgorzata Żwan Warszawa 2 610 610
100 1821 Piotr Ryczek Zielona Góra 1 610 610
104 1459 Łukasz Chudziński Sulęcin 2 605 605
104 1799 Monika Honkowicz 2 605 605
106 1867 Kamila Kowalska 1 600 600
106 1856 Bartłomiej Drewicz 1 600 600
108 1823 Zuzanna Lencewicz Szczecin 2 595 595
108 1481 Michał Terlikowski 2 595 595
110 1900 Aleksandra Orawin 2 580 580
110 1822 Arkadiusz Lencewicz Szczecin 2 580 580
110 1559 Donald Bartoszewicz Wilno 1 580 580
110 1845 Bartłomiej Jurek 2 580 580
110 1472 Anna Jankowska 2 580 580
110 1558 Irina Jasiulene Wilno 1 580 580
110 768 Grzegorz Jankowski Gorzów Wlkp. 2 580 580
117 1913 Dorota Grzejdak Sianów 1 570 570
117 1407 Jolanta Parafiańczuk Warszawa 1 570 570
117 1424 Adam Juszczyk Warszawa 1 570 570
117 1574 Kacper Kurek Gwda Wielka 1 570 570
121 1811 Inna Sebova 1 560 560
121 1119 Martyna Fiedorowicz Gwda Wielka 1 560 560
121 1657 Abhishek Bura 2 560 560
121 326 Piotr Kozioł Gwda Wielka 1 560 560
121 1585 Karolina Sieradzka Poznań 1 560 560
121 105 Katarzyna Kowalewska Warszawa 2 560 560
127 1336 Małgorzata Szpakowska Łomianki 2 555 555
127 1689 Marta Lasota Jedrych Łomianki 2 555 555
129 1848 Julia Jurek 1 550 550
129 274 Dawid Maron Ząbki 1 550 550
131 572 Ryszard Bachus Głubczyce 1 540 540
131 618 Agnieszka Kmiecik Głubczyce 1 540 540
131 171 Izabela Pazyna Warszawa 1 540 540
131 1616 Anna Fedorowicz 2 540 540
131 1948 Paweł Staręga Warszawa 1 540 540
136 194 Robert Robakowski Zielona góra 1 510 510
136 1673 Marta Tarchała 1 510 510
138 1672 Małgorzata Płachta 1 500 500
138 1653 Kasper Gutkowski 1 500 500
138 1932 Jarosław Górski Gorlice 1 500 500
141 1569 Robert Bany 1 483 483
141 1571 Katarzyna Matys 1 483 483
143 1353 Monika Grala Ruciane-Nida 1 480 480
143 810 Michał Barbarski Ruciane Nida 1 480 480
145 395 Beata Szczecina Berlin 1 470 470
145 1694 Aleksandra Telicka Sępólno Krajeńskie 1 470 470
145 208 Kajetan Sakowicz Jastrowie 1 470 470
148 367 Marcin Masłowski Sława 1 460 460
148 82 Bartłomiej Jakimiec Gwda wielka 1 460 460
148 1120 Monika Kozioł Gwda Wielka 1 460 460
148 974 Justyna Dziadulewicz Głogów 1 460 460
148 361 Tomasz Polonis Szczecin 1 460 460
153 575 Robert Borszcz Zabrze 1 450 450
153 65 Monika Górska Warszawa 1 450 450
153 983 Ewelina Laskowska Gniewkowo 1 450 450
153 979 Bartosz Urbański Gniewkowo 1 450 450
157 205 Agnieszka Rzepecka Warszawa 1 445 445
157 1567 Jan Jaremkiewicz 1 445 445
159 143 Magdalena Modzelewska 1 440 440
159 619 Marzena Łazuta Głubczyce 1 440 440
159 556 Marian Piliszański Głubczyce 1 440 440
159 1 Piotr Abramowicz Białystok 1 440 440
163 1581 Krzysztof Jagodziński 1 430 430
163 144 Marek Molenda Suwałki 1 430 430
163 1790 Małgorzata Uzarska 1 430 430
163 54 Joanna Gabruś Suwałki 1 430 430
167 1018 Anna Rosa Zielonka 1 420 420
167 1716 Paweł Wochowicz 1 420 420
167 1413 Krzysztof Gocman Warszawa 1 420 420
167 1700 Krystyna Marcinkowska Potulice 1 420 420
167 1645 Bodo Schindler Frankfurt 1 420 420
167 1405 Katarzyna Domagała Warszawa 1 420 420
167 1914 Bernice Schweineberger Frankfurt 1 420 420
167 1718 Olga Trakhimiuk Kraków 1 420 420
175 1310 Marta Tuz Gorzów Wlkp 1 410 410
175 1576 Zuzia Kurek Gwda Wielka 1 410 410
177 1949 Beata Gauda Zielonka 1 390 390
177 949 Halina Szydłowska Głubczyce 1 390 390
177 1016 Dariusz Skorek Zielonka 1 390 390
177 946 Bogdan Szydłowski Głubczyce 1 390 390
177 476 Aleksandra Gawlikowska Warszawa 1 390 390
182 1753 Robert Perlan 1 380 380
182 1791 Monika Kisiel 1 380 380
182 1930 Anita Tomaszewska 1 380 380
182 1752 Edyta Perlan 1 380 380
182 240 Joanna Szyszko Suwałki 1 380 380
182 204 Dariusz Ruszewski Suwałki 1 380 380
188 1860 Paweł Dopieralski 1 375 375
188 1868 Sylwia Falkowska 1 375 375
188 1869 Michał Kurek 1 375 375
188 1309 Katarzyna Piekarz Gorzów Wlkp 1 375 375
192 1907 Tomasz Wanicki 1 370 370
192 796 Dawid Wojciechowski Poznań 1 370 370
192 357 Jolanta Bukolt Sępólno Krajeńskie 1 370 370
192 120 Tomasz Kwiatkowski Sępólno kraj. 1 370 370
192 1643 Elżbieta Konewko Poznań 1 370 370
192 1143 Daniel Górski 1 370 370
192 1795 Maciej Kozieł 1 370 370
192 1897 Dorota Gofroń 1 370 370
192 711 Tomasz Kuć Międzyrzecz 1 370 370
192 1909 Jolanta Olechowska-Wanicka 1 370 370
202 1677 Ewa Kwaśniok 1 360 360
202 363 Mateusz Pierzyński Choszczno 1 360 360
202 1678 Michał Lachowicz 1 360 360
202 1676 Adrian Wiśniowski 1 360 360
202 1780 Karol Bryczkiewicz 1 360 360
207 32 Marta Buraczewska Suwałki 1 355 355
207 91 Tomasz Kamiński Suwałki 1 355 355
207 1931 Anastasia Shubina 1 355 355
210 1934 Łukasz Marek Kęty 1 350 350
210 1885 Aneta Kiryluk 1 350 350
210 1942 Anna Koczur Bielsko 1 350 350
210 1568 Bartosz Orłowski 1 350 350
214 1925 Tomasz Szymanowicz 1 340 340
214 544 Aleksander Ostrowski Naczęsławice 1 340 340
214 1745 Justyna Brzezińska Sochaczew 1 340 340
214 1926 Sylwia Choińska 1 340 340
214 564 Małgorzata Kabarowska Opole 1 340 340
219 1468 Magdalena Soczyńska 1 335 335
220 198 Izabela Rudnik Warszawa 1 330 330
220 90 Anna Kamińska Suwałki 1 330 330
220 732 Tomasz Orzechowski Suwałki 1 330 330
223 1898 Maciej Pustelnik 1 320 320
223 1479 Maciej Żywiczka 1 320 320
223 552 Monika Biela Jarosław 1 320 320
223 1142 Maciej De Makay Warszawa 1 320 320
223 1693 Wiktoria Jączyńska Sępólno Krajeńskie 1 320 320
223 1717 Artur Kurka Jarosław 1 320 320
223 1701 Małgorzata Nowak Sępólno Krajeńskie 1 320 320
223 1719 Martyna Górecka Zakopane 1 320 320
223 1668 Katarzyna Lewandowska 1 320 320
223 1899 Anna Pustelnik 1 320 320
223 155 Bartosz Nowak Sępolno krajeń. 1 320 320
223 1702 Jakub Wolski Sępólno Krajeńskie 1 320 320
235 1797 Stanisław Honkiewicz 1 310 310
235 1586 Maria Frąckowiak Poznań 1 310 310
235 1456 Paweł Zwierkowski Szczecin 1 310 310
235 160 Tomasz Ogulewicz Sianów 1 310 310
235 1588 Grzegorz Bukowski Poznań 1 310 310
235 658 Kacper Ciszek Sianów 1 310 310
235 1455 Radosław Rynkiewicz Szczecin 1 310 310
235 888 Roman Pawleta Staszów 1 310 310
243 176 Katarzyna Pieklik Suwałki 1 305 305
243 1667 Dorota Witkowska 1 305 305
243 1655 Zbigniew Bartosz 1 305 305
243 1920 Monika Łepkowska Warszawa 1 305 305
243 192 Sławomir Rafalski Suwałki 1 305 305
248 1774 Andrzej Kazberuk 1 300 300
248 1781 Paweł Paczka 1 300 300
250 1727 Filip Bodziarczyk Kraków 1 295 295
250 1649 Jakub Tkaczuk Gwda Wielka 1 295 295
250 1598 Dominika Koryluk 1 295 295
250 1703 Katarzyna Szóstak Sępólno Krajeńskie 1 295 295
250 369 Przemysław Bojar Sulęcin 1 295 295
250 1602 Anna Sterna Gorzów Wlkp 1 295 295
250 489 Wojciech Misiak Grzybów 1 295 295
250 1650 Arkadiusz Warkocz Sulęcin 1 295 295
250 1175 Krzysztof Garbacz Jelenia Góra 1 295 295
250 371 Przemysław Stankiewicz Sulęcin 1 295 295
250 73 Stanisław Gustyn Sepólno kraj. 1 295 295
261 1769 Joanna Bernadzka 1 290 290
262 392 Marta Urbanik Szczecin 1 285 285
262 1870 Jakub Orzechowski 1 285 285
262 1451 Anna Klapenda Pyrzyce 1 285 285
262 273 Ireneusz Żurek Świebodzin 1 285 285
262 1496 Sebastian Hałajda Łęgi 1 285 285
262 1814 Weronika Fortuna 1 285 285
262 1499 Martyna Hałajda Łęgi 1 285 285
262 969 Piotr Klapenda Kozielcie 1 285 285
262 1866 Arkadiusz Mnich 1 285 285
271 1610 Damian Krochmal 1 280 280
271 1346 Piotr Karpyza Ruciane-Nida 1 280 280
271 1605 Krzysztof Nietopiel 1 280 280
271 1618 Kinga Krochmal 1 280 280
271 1354 Barbara Klimaszewska Ruciane-Nida 1 280 280
276 1847 Andrzej Bielański 1 270 270
276 1943 Joanna Chmielarczyk Myślenice 1 270 270
276 1871 Marlena Leszczyńska 1 270 270
279 1825 Dariusz Pokacki Gorzów Wlkp 1 265 265
279 1828 Michał Dylewski Szczecin 1 265 265
279 1680 Michał Nowrotek 1 265 265
279 1679 Wanda Nowrotek 1 265 265
279 488 Bartosz Jabłoński Połaniec 1 265 265
279 692 Krzysztof Polechajło Brójce 1 265 265
279 1826 Paweł Banasiak Sulęcin 1 265 265
279 1824 Daniel Wierzbicki Gorzów Wlkp 1 265 265
279 1827 Aleksandra Banasiak Sulęcin 1 265 265
279 1829 Łukasz Fabisiak Szczecin 1 265 265
289 242 Zofia Tlaga Wołomin 1 260 260
289 1664 Agnieszka Trzeciak 1 260 260
289 1722 Lenka Kourilova Kraków 1 260 260
289 1720 Joanna Szewczyk Kraków 1 260 260
289 1782 Zenia Syryanny 1 260 260
289 1887 Katarzyna Obrębska 1 260 260
289 1888 Sławomir Wanat 1 260 260
289 1425 Mariusz Kałużny Ostrzeszów 1 260 260
289 1656 Dariusz Przybyszewski 1 260 260
289 1765 Monika Rutke 1 260 260
289 1723 Roger Furree 1 260 260
289 936 Kamil Sułkowski 1 260 260
289 1085 Piotr Kotlarski 1 260 260
289 37 Tomasz Cieślikowski Żyrardów 1 260 260
289 1721 Artur Sadowski Kraków 1 260 260
289 1666 Marzena Przybyszewska 1 260 260
289 1398 Wioletta Nowińska 1 260 260

Singiel Mężczyzn 55+

Pl. Id Player City Tournaments Total Top 6
1 273 Ireneusz Żurek Świebodzin 28 11936 3233
2 1331 Jerzy Łazęcki Warszawa 7 2840 2515
3 630 Wojciech Bogołębski Bobrowiec 9 3255 2310
4 1795 Maciej Kozieł 4 1770 1770
5 1838 Piotr Stasik 3 970 970
6 132 Zbigniew Marszałek Sosnowiec 2 730 730
7 624 Leszek Wojtkowski Głubczyce 1 480 480
8 589 Andrzej Szawłowski Opole 1 470 470

Singiel Mężczyzn 60+

Pl. Id Player City Tournaments Total Top 6
1 630 Wojciech Bogołębski Bobrowiec 9 3255 2310
2 589 Andrzej Szawłowski Opole 1 470 470